Schedule

Jennifer Anderson’s Schedule

Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday

7:15-7:20- Arrival/Bus/Car

7:20-Sensory/Social

7:30- Planning

8:00- 2nd Reading Resource

8:30-1st Reading Resource

9:00-K Reading Inclusion

9:30-2nd Reading Resource

10:00-Sensory Time

10:10-Lunch

10:40-K Reading Resource

11:10- 1st Grade Inclusion

11:40-K Math Resource

12:10-2nd Math Resource

12:40-Sensory Time

12:50-K Math Inclusion

1:20-2nd Math Resource

1:50-1st Math Resource

2:20-Pack up/ Restroom

Jennifer Anderson's Wednesday Schedule


7:15- Arrival / Bus/ Car

7:30-Planning

8:00-2nd Reading Resource

8:30- 1st Reading Resource

9:00-K Reading inclusion

9:30-2nd Reading Resource

10:00- Sensory Time

10:30-Lunch

11:00-K reading resource

11:30-K math resource

12:00- 2nd Math Resource

12:30-2nd Math Resource

1:00-1st Math Resource  

1:30- Pack up/ Restroom